SMT Equipment

Bently Nevada 136188-01 Ethernet/RS232 Modbus I/O Module

Company Information:

HIGH FIVE PLC LIMITED

PLC,DCS,TSI CPU,POWER SUPPLY MODULE, INPUT MODULE, OUTPUT MODULE,CABLES,SENSORS

Xiamen, China

Distributor

  • Phone 0086 13306036024

HIGH FIVE PLC LIMITED website

Company Postings:

(293) products in the catalog

Bently Nevada 136188-01 Ethernet/RS232 Modbus I/O Module

Bently Nevada 136188-01 Ethernet/RS232 Modbus I/O Module

Name:

Bently Nevada 136188-01 Ethernet/RS232 Modbus I/O Module

Category:

Component Programming

Offered by:

HIGH FIVE PLC LIMITED

Bently Nevada 136188-01 Ethernet/RS232 Modbus I/O Module Description:

Bently Nevada Spare Parts

Bently Nevada 136188-01 Ethernet/RS232 Modbus I/O Module

Bently Nevada 3500.jpg

Contact US 1.png

Email: sales@5gplc.com

Mobile: +86 1330603 6024

Whatsapp/ Wechat/Skype: +86 13306036024

Sales Manager: Iris

Bently Nevada 3500 Module
Bently Nevada 3500/42M 176449-02 Proximitor/Seismic Monitor Module
Bently Nevada 3500/42M 128229-01 Prox/Seismic I/O Module with Internal Terminations
Bently Nevada 3500/42M 128240-01 Prox/Seismic I/O Module with External Terminations
Bently Nevada 3500/42M 135489-01 I/O Module with Internal Barriers (Internal Terminations) (4 x Prox/Accel)
Bently Nevada 3500/42M 135489-02 I/O Module with Internal Barriers (Internal Terminations) (4 x Prox/Accel)
Bently Nevada 3500/42M 135489-03 I/O Module with Internal Barriers (Internal Terminations) (4 x Prox/Accel)
Bently Nevada 3500/42M 138708-01 Shaft Absolute I/O Module with Internal Terminations
Bently Nevada 3500/42M 138700-01 Shaft Absolute I/O Modules with External Terminations
Bently Nevada 3500/42M 140471-01 Prox/Velom I/O Module with Internal Terminations
Bently Nevada 3500/42M 140482-01 Prox/Velom I/O Module with External Terminations
Bently Nevada 3500/42M 143729-01 Cylinder Pressure I/O with Internal Terminations
Bently Nevada 3500/42M 143737-01 Cylinder Pressure I/O Module with External Terminations
Bently Nevada 3500/42M 169715-01 Multimode Positive Input I/O Module with Internal Terminations
Bently Nevada 3500/42M 140471-02 Dynamic Pressure I/O Module with Internal Terminations
Bently Nevada 3500/42M 140482-02 Dynamic Pressure I/O Module with External Terminations
Bently Nevada 3500/42M 140734-02 I/O Module
Bently Nevada 3500/42M 147034-02 I/O Module
Bently Nevada 3500/42 125672-02 I/O Module
Bently Nevada 3500/45 140072-02 I/O Module
Bently Nevada 3300/50 Tachometer Module 
Bently Nevada 3300/50 133388-02 Tachometer Module 
Bently Nevada 3300/50 3500/50M 286566-02 Tachometer Module 
Bently Nevada 3500/53 Electronic Overspeed Detection Module
Bently Nevada 3500/53 133388-01 Detection Module Controller

I/O Module

Bently Nevada 78462-01
Bently Nevada 78462-02
Bently Nevada 88194-01
Bently Nevada 79748-01
Bently Nevada 79532-01
Bently Nevada 84933-02
Bently Nevada 79522-01
Bently Nevada 88199-01
Bently Nevada 47042 308 EL30
Bently Nevada #75619 302-EL30
Bently Nevada #71573 306-EL30
Bently Nevada 131178-01
Bently Nevada 330930-040-02-00
Bently Nevada 18745-04
Bently Nevada 146031-01
Bently Nevada 146031-02
Bently Nevada 3500/40

Proximitor Sensor and Cable

Bently Nevada 330730-080-00-00
Bently Nevada 330103-03-09-10-02-00
Bently Nevada 330103-00-04-05-02-00
Bently Nevada 330103-00-07-10-02-00
Bently Nevada 330104-00-09-10-02-00
Bently Nevada 330104-00-08-10-02-05
Bently Nevada 330140-XX-XX-10-02-05
Bently Nevada 330105-02-12-10-02-00
Bently Nevada 330703-000-070-10-02-00
Bently Nevada 330104-00-20-05-02-00
Bently Nevada 330106-05-30-10-02-00
Bently Nevada 330106-05-30-05-02-00
Bently Nevada 330171-00-94-10-02-00
Bently Nevada 330100-50-00
Bently Nevada 330854-040-24-05
Bently Nevada 330180-51-00

The 3500 Series features the industry’s most extensive selection of machinery measurement parameters combined with software configuration for virtually all monitor options. Local or remote mounted displays are available, or you can operate the 3500 without a display. The result is unparalleled flexibility to address almost any application.

1.png

sales@5gplc.com

0086 1330603 6024

Bently Nevada 136188-01 Ethernet/RS232 Modbus I/O Module was added in Jan 2021

Bently Nevada 136188-01 Ethernet/RS232 Modbus I/O Module has been viewed 29 times

20 More Products from HIGH FIVE PLC LIMITED :

Voidless Reflow Soldering

IPC Certification Training Schedule IPC Questions and answers